Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Turkey (2023)
Leagues of Turkey (2023/24)
Leagues of
Turkey
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Süper Lig (1. League)
Adana Demirspor
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor AŞ
Beşiktaş JK
Çaykur Rizespor
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fenerbahçe SK
Galatasaray SK
Gaziantep FK
Hatayspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbulspor AŞ
Kasımpaşa SK
Kayserispor
Konyaspor
MKE Ankaragücü
Pendikspor
Samsunspor
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
1. Lig (2. League)
Adanaspor
Altay İzmir
Bandırmaspor
Bodrumspor AŞ
Boluspor
Çorum FK
Erzurumspor
Eyüpspor
Gençlerbirliği Ankara
Giresunspor
Göztepe SK
Keçiörengücü
Kocaelispor
Manisa FK
Sakaryaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
Tuzlaspor
Ümraniyespor
2. Lig Beyaz Grup (3. League)
1461 Trabzon
Adıyaman FK
Afjet Afyonspor
Altınordu İzmir
Ankara Demirspor
Ankaraspor AŞ
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Bucaspor 1928
Bursaspor
Diyarbakırspor AŞ
Esenler Erokspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
Kırklarelispor
Kırşehir FK
Nazilli Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
Vanspor FK
Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2. Lig Kırmızı Grup (3. League)
24 Erzincanspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Amed Sportif
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Belediye Derincespor
Denizlispor
Düzcespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Fethiyespor
Iğdır FK
İnegölspor
İskenderunspor
Isparta 32 SK
Karaman FK
Kastamonuspor
Menemenspor
Sarıyer SK
Somaspor
Uşakspor
3. Lig 01. Grup (4. League)
Artvin Hopaspor
Ayvalıkgücü BS
Edirnespor
Gümüşhanespor
Kepez Belediyespor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
Tarsus İdmanyurdu
Yomraspor
3. Lig 02. Grup (4. League)
Amasyaspor
Anadolu Üniversitesi Eskişehir
Batman Petrolspor
Elazığspor
Ergene Velimeşe SK
Karşıyaka SK
Ofspor
Pazarspor
Turgutluspor
3. Lig 03. Grup (4. League)
1922 Konyaspor
Ağrı 1970 Spor
Akhisarspor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Erbaaspor
Kuşadasıspor
Niğde Anadolu FK
Osmaniyespor
Silivrispor
Sivas Belediyespor
3. Lig 04. Grup (4. League)
Balıkesirspor
Çatalcaspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
Sebat Gençlik SK
BAL 01. Grup (5. League)
Alibeyköy SK
Bayrampaşa SK
Kartalspor
Maltepespor
Nişantaşıspor
Şile Yıldızspor
Vefa SK
BAL 02. Grup (5. League)
Feriköy SK
Gebzespor
Gölcükspor
Lüleburgazspor
Uzunköprüspor
BAL 03. Grup (5. League)
Altınova Belediyespor
Balıkesir BS
Yeni Çanspor
BAL 04. Grup (5. League)
İzmirspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
BAL 05. Grup (5. League)
Muğlaspor
Sökespor
BAL 06. Grup (5. League)
Çilimli Belediyespor
Eskişehir Demirspor
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
Eskişehirspor
Karadeniz Ereğli Belediyespor
BAL 07. Grup (5. League)
Ceyhanspor
Niğde Belediyespor
BAL 08. Grup (5. League)
Kilis Belediyespor
BAL 09. Grup (5. League)
Diyarbakırspor
BAL 10. Grup (5. League)
Görelespor
Serhat Ardahanspor
BAL 11. Grup (5. League)
12 Bingölspor
Malatyaspor
BAL 12. Grup (5. League)
Çarşambaspor
Ünye 1957 SK
Amatör Elit (6. League)
1960 Silopispor
Adıyamanspor
Araklı 1961 Spor
Arhavispor
Bucak Oğuzhanspor
Çorumspor
Iğdır Esspor
Kardemir Karabükspor
Kurtalanspor
Malatya Yeşilyurt BS
Merzifonspor
MKE Kırıkkalespor
Sinopspor
Tatvan Gençlerbirliği
Tokatspor
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
Süper Amatör Lig (6. League)
Anadolu 19 Mayısspor
Anadoluhisarı İY
Ankara Güneşspor
Aydınspor
Bakırköyspor
Balya Belediyespor
Beykoz SK
Beylerbeyi SK
Bornova 1881 Spor
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Çayırovaspor
Çerkezköy 1911 Doğan
Dikilitaş SK
Eskişehir Şekerspor
Galata SK
Gaziosmanpaşa SK
Gemlikspor
İstanbul Siirtgücüspor
İzmir Demirspor
Kayseri Şekerspor
Kilimli Belediyespor
Kilyosspor
Küçükçekmece SK
Küçükköy SK
Kütahya Dumlupınar Ünispor
Ladik Belediyespor
Manisaspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Mudanyaspor
Orhangazi Gençlerbirliği
Sancaktepe FK
Sandıklıspor
Sultangazispor
Tekirdağspor
Torbalıspor
Yalovaspor
Yeni Milasspor
Zeytinburnuspor
Unkown
Adana Karşıyakaspor
Arslancaspor
Beyoğluspor
Bucaspor
Burdurgücü
Çorluspor
Çorum Eti Lisesi Genclikspor
Çubukspor 1959
Davutpaşa SK
Gebze Sultan Orhanspor
Havran Küçükşapçıspor
İstanbul Güngörenspor
Kadıköyspor
Kemerspor
Konyaaltı Belediyespor
Şampiyon Çocuk Adana
Şehreküstü Spor
Selçuk Efesspor
Taksim SK
Trabzon İdman Ocağı
Trabzon Telekomspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Sincanspor
Yeşildirek SK
Yıldırım Bosnaspor İstanbul